ГРАФИК КОНСУЛТАЦИИ С УЧЕНИЦИ

Анелия Николаева Николова – ВелчеваИзобразително изкуствоВторник14.00-14.40ч
Анна Методиева БогдановаНач. учителвторник12.10 – 12.45
Антоанета Огнянова ТенчеваНач. учителвторник12.10 – 12.45
Борислав Владимиров СъбовИстория и ц.вторник14.00 – 14.45
Вихрен Божидаров МариновНач.учителПетък12.20-13.00
Габриела Георгиева РашидиЧП, ФАпонеделник14:30 – 15:15
Галина Иванова ТодороваУчител АЕПетък13:05 – 13:50
Гергана Атанасова Ганева – ФилиповаНач. учителВторник12:10 – 12:45
Даниела Петрова ИвановаБЗО, ХООС, ЧППонеделник14:00 – 14:45
Десислава Траянова МилановаИТСряда13:15 – 14:00
Евгения ДунчеваМатематикаПонеделник15:00 – 15:45
Елена Георгиева ТодороваФВСВторник14:00 – 14:45
Зоя Кирилова ИлиеваНач.учителПетък12,20 – 13,00  
Илиана- Сияна ИзмирлиеваБългарски език и литератураПетък13,10 – 13,50
Ирена Георгиева НиколоваНач. учителВторник13,10 – 13,50
Кадън Мехмед БейзадГеографияСряда14,15 – 15,00
Камелия Петрова ГеоргиеваНач.учителпетък12.20 – 13.00
Катя Асенова ПетроваНач.учителПетък12,20-13,00
Керанка Динкова ЗароваМатематикаСряда            13:15 – 13:45
Крася Стоянова ПановаНач .учителПетък12.20 – 13.00
Лидия Йорданова БалабановаНачален учителВторник12:20-12:55
Мариана Петрова ИвановаНачален учителВторник12:10 –12:45
Марина Цветанова ВеликоваФизическо възпитание и спортСряда13.00 – 13.45
Марио Стоянов КокалановМатематикаЧетвъртък14.00-14.40ч
Михаил ТодоровФВС Четвъртък14.00- 14.55
Младен Георгиев МладеновТП,ИИПонеделник13.15 – 13.55
Наталия  Павлова ДимитроваИТВторник14,00- 14,45
Наташа Методиева БоцеваНачален учителПетък11,25-12,00
Николета Георгиева ВалуеваАЕЧетвъртък13,15-14,00
Петя ЙончеваМатематикаВторник13:00-13:45
Петя ЙончеваИТЧетвъртък12:10-12:55
Радина Иванова ЦветановаБЕЛвторник14,00-14,45
Сема Йорданова ЗлатковаНачален учителПонед.-1.а Понед.- НЕ12.20 – 12.55 13.00 – 13.45
Татяна Иванова НиколоваБЕЛПонеделник14,00- 14,45
Татяна Кирилова МиковаАЕЧетвъртък13:00-13:45
Татяна ПетроваМузикаВторник15,00- 15;45
Теменужка Борисова ГеоргиеваНачален учителПетък12.20–13.00
Тони Ташев ТодоровФВССряда13.55-14.40
Цветелина Ботева ТошеваНачален учителСряда12,20 – 12,55
Юлия Кирилова МарковаНач. учителПетък12.20 – 13.00