ГРАФИК СРЕЩИ С РОДИТЕЛИ

Анелия Николаева Николова – ВелчеваИзобразително изкуствоПонеделник13:15-14:00
Анна Методиева БогдановаНач. учителвторник11.30 – 12.05
Антоанета Огнянова ТенчеваНач. учителпонеделник11.40 – 12.15
Борислав Владимиров СъбовИстория и ц.сряда14,00-14,45
Вихрен Божидаров МариновНач.учителПонеделник13.10-13.50
Габриела Георгиева РашидиЧП, ФА  
Галина Иванова ТодороваУчител АЕЧетвъртък12:15 – 13:00  
Гергана Атанасова Ганева – ФилиповаНач. учителПонеделник12:10 – 12:45
Даниела Петрова ИвановаБЗО, ХООС, ЧПСряда13:15 – 14:00
Десислава Траянова МилановаИТПонеделник12:20 – 13:05
Евгения ДунчеваМатематикавторник15:00 –15:45
Елена Георгиева ТодороваФВСПонеделник13:10 -13:55
Зоя Кирилова ИлиеваНач.учителПонеделник12.20 – 13.00
Илиана- Сияна ИзмирлиеваБългарски език и литератураПонеделник13.10–13.50
Ирена Георгиева НиколоваНач. учителСряда12,20 – 13,00
Кадън Мехмед БейзадГеографияВторник14,15-15,00
Камелия Петрова ГеоргиеваНач.учителсряда12.20 – 13.00
Катя Асенова ПетроваНач.учителСряда13,10-13,50
Керанка Динкова ЗароваМатематикаПетък11:30 – 12:00
Крася Стоянова ПановаНач .учителВторник12.20 – 13.00
Лидия Йорданова БалабановаНачален учителПонеделник12:15-12:50
Мариана Петрова ИвановаНачален учителЧетвъртък12:10 – 12:45
Марина Цветанова ВеликоваФизическо възпитание и спортПонеделник14.00 – 14.45
Марио Стоянов КокалановМатематикаЧетвъртък12.20-13.00ч
Михаил ТодоровФВСВторник13.00- 13.45
Младен Георгиев МладеновТП,ИИПетък13.15 – 13.55
Наталия  Павлова ДимитроваИТПонеделник14,00-14,45
Наташа Методиева БоцеваНачален учителЧетвъртък11,25-12,00
Николета Георгиева ВалуеваАЕПонеделник14,00-14,45
Петя ЙончеваМатематикаПонеделник13:00-13:45
Петя ЙончеваИТСряда13:00-13:45
Радина Иванова ЦветановаБЕЛпонеделник12,20- 13,05
Сема Йорданова ЗлатковаНачален учителсряда11.15 – 11.50
Татяна Иванова НиколоваБЕЛВторник14,00- 14,45
Татяна Кирилова МиковаАЕСряда13:00-13:45
Татяна ПетроваМузикаПонеделник14,00-14,45
Теменужка Борисова ГеоргиеваНачален учителВторник13.10–13.50
Тони Ташев ТодоровФВСсряда13.10-13.55
Цветелина Ботева ТошеваНачален учителВторник12,20 – 12,55
Юлия Кирилова МарковаНач. учителПонеделник12.20 – 13.05